Exhibitor List

Sr. No Company Name Stall Category Hall Name
1 Aditya Birla Insulators (A Unit Of Grasim Industries Ltd.) Diamond Stall Sindhu
2
Ashida Electronics Private Limited
Platinum Stall Godavari
3 Diamond Stall Sindhu
4
Axis Electrical Components (I) Pvt. Ltd.
Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
5 Platinum Stall Ganga
6 Central Power Research Institute Gold Stall Krishna
7 Chhabi Electricals Pvt Ltd Gold Stall Ganga
8 Citizen Metalloys Ltd. Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
9 Connectwell Industries Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Ganga
10 Danish Private Limited Platinum Stall Narmada
11 Dehn India Pvt Ltd Gold Stall Godavari
12 Ece Industries Limited Platinum Stall Narmada
13 Electrical Research And Development Association Platinum Stall Krishna
14 Elektrolites (Power) Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Ganga
15 Elmeasure India Private Limited Platinum Stall Ganga
16 Elmex Controls Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Ganga
17 Energypac Engineering Ltd. Gold Stall Godavari
18 Finolex Cables Limited Platinum Stall Krishna
19 G.K. Xianghe Electricals Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Godavari
20 Gupta Power Infrastructure Limited Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
21
Havells India Ltd
Platinum Stall Ganga
22 Platinum Stall Sindhu
23 Hensel Electric India Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Ganga
24 Hindustan Electric Motors Mfg. Co. Platinum Stall Sindhu
25 HPL Electric & Power Ltd. Platinum Stall Sindhu
26 IAC Electricals Private Limited Diamond Stall Narmada
27 ISA Advance Instruments (I) Pvt. Ltd Gold Stall Brahmaputra
28 Jyoti Ltd Gold Stall Godavari
29 Kotsons Pvt. Ltd. Diamond Stall Narmada
30 Larsen & Toubro Limited Platinum Stall Godavari
31 Laser Power & Infra Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Sindhu
32 Modern Insulators Diamond Stall Sindhu
33 Narayan Powertech Pvt Ltd Platinum Stall Godavari
34 Nirmal Wires Pvt Ltd Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
35 Nu-Cork Products (P) Ltd. Gold Stall Krishna
36 Onload Gears Diamond Stall Narmada
37 Pankaj Potentiometers Gold Stall Brahmaputra
38 Pasondia Cables Private Limited Platinum Stall Krishna
39 Permali Wallace Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Brahmaputra
40 Polycab India Limited Gold Stall Krishna
41 Ravin Group Platinum Stall Krishna
42
Raychem RPG Pvt Ltd
Platinum Stall Godavari
43 Platinum Stall Krishna
44 Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
45 Platinum Stall Narmada
46 RTS Power Corporation Ltd Platinum Stall Narmada
47 Secure Meters Limited Platinum Stall Sindhu
48 Selec Control Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Ganga
49 Shashi Cables Limited Gold Stall Brahmaputra
50 Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd. Platinum Stall Godavari
51 Siemens Limited Platinum Stall Sindhu
52 Sumip Composites Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Krishna
53 Sun Industries Platinum Stall Godavari
54 Supreme & Co. Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Brahmaputra
55 Synthesis Winding Technologies Pvt. Ltd Gold Stall Krishna
56 Tara Relays Pvt. Ltd. Gold Stall Brahmaputra
57 Technical Associates Limited Platinum Stall Narmada
58 Telawne Power Equipments Private Limited Platinum Stall Narmada
59 The Motwane Manufacturing Co. Pvt. Ltd. Platinum Stall Ganga
60 Transformers And Electricals Kerala Limited Gold Stall Krishna
61 Utkarsh India Limited Gold Stall Godavari